土城高中個人資料保護區

臺南市立土城高級中學個人資料保護區

一、作業依據:

個人資料保護法第17條:公務機關應將下列事項公開於電腦網站,或以其他適當方式供公眾查閱;其有變更者,亦同:

  1. 個人資料檔案名稱。
  2. 保有機關名稱及聯絡方式。
  3. 個人資料檔案保有之依據及特定目的。
  4. 個人資料之類別。

※特定目的及個人資料之類別係參考「電腦處理個人資料保護法之特定目的及個人資料之類別【民國85年8月7日修正】」。

參考資料:個人資料保護法施行細則

二、公告日期:2012-10-01
三、保有機關:臺南市立土城高級中學
四、聯絡方式

  • 地  址:臺南市安南區安中路5段265號
  • 電  話:(06)2577014
  • 電子郵件:tnhector@tn.edu.tw

五、資料內容

單位名稱 個人資料 檔案名稱 保有依據 特定目的 個人資料 類別
教務處 學生基本資料 臺南市國民中學學生學籍管理辦法

臺南市國民小學學生學籍管理辦法
079學生資料管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者);
特徵類(C011個人描述);
家庭情形(C023家庭其他成員之細節)
教務處 學生成績資料 國民小學及國民中學學生成績評量準則 079學生資料管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者);
教育、技術或其他專業(C057學生紀錄)
訓導處 學生健康檢查紀錄表 學生健康檢查實施辦法 079學生資料管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者);
特徵類(C011個人描述、C012身體描述);
家庭情形(C023家庭其他成員之細節);
健康與其他(C111健康紀錄)
輔導處 學生輔導資料記錄表 國民教育法施行細則 079學生資料管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者);
特徵類(C011個人描述、C012身體描述、C013習慣、C014個性);
家庭情形(C023家庭其他成員之細節);
社會情況(C031住家及設施、C035休閒活動及興趣);
教育、技術或其他專業(學生紀錄)
輔導處 學生輔導記錄 國民教育法施行細則 079學生資料管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者);
特徵類(C011個人描述、C014個性)
人事室 公務人員履歷資料 人事管理條例、行政院暨所屬各機關人事行政資訊化統一發展要點、行政院及所屬各機關人事資料統一管理要點 002人事行政管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者、C003政府資料中之辨識者);
教育、技術或其他專業(C052資格或技術);
受僱情形(C061現行之受僱情形、C063離職經過、C065工作紀錄、C072受訓紀錄 )
人事室 差勤資料 公務人員請假規則、教師請假規則 002人事行政管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者、C003政府資料中之辨識者);
受僱情形(C061現行之受僱情形、C065工作紀錄 )
人事室 機關員工聯絡資訊 行政院及所屬機關人事資料統一管理要點 002人事行政管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者)
人事室 退休撫卹資料 公務人員退休法及其施行細則、公務人員撫卹法及其施行細則、學校教職員退休條例及其施行細則、學校教職員撫卹條例及其施行細則 043 退撫基金或退休金管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者、C003政府資料中之辨識者);
家庭情形(C021家庭情形);
受僱情形(C061現行之受僱情形、C062僱用經過、C063離職經過、C064工作經驗、C068薪資與預扣款 )
人事室 平時考核資料 公立高級中等以下學校教師成績考核辦法、公務人員考績法及其施行細則、行政院及所屬各機關公務人員平時考核要點 002人事行政管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者);
受僱情形(C065工作紀錄 )
人事室 福利資料 行政院所屬各級人事機構人員設置管理要點、全國軍公教員工待遇支給要點、中央公教人員急難貸款實施要點、中央各機關學校員工文康活實施要點 002人事行政管理 識別類(C001辨識個人者、C003政府資料中之辨識者);
家庭情形(C021家庭情形、C023家庭其他成員之細節);
財務細節 (C087津貼、福利、贈款 )
人事室 保險資料 公教人員保險法及其施行細則、全民健康保險法 089保健醫療服務 識別類(C001辨識個人者、C003政府資料中之辨識者);
家庭情形(C021家庭情形、C023家庭其他成員之細節);
受僱情形(C061現行之受僱情形、C068薪資與預扣款 )
教務處 代課教師資料 中小學兼任代課及代理教師聘任辦法 053教育或訓練行政 識別類(C001辨識個人者、C003政府資料中之辨識者);
特徵類(C011個人描述);
教育、技術或其他專業(C052資格或技術)
總務處 教職員工薪津資料 公立學校教職員敘薪辦法、全國軍公教員工待遇支給要點 063會計與相關服務 識別類(C001 辨識個人者、C003 政府資料中之辨識者);
受僱情形(C068 薪資與預扣款)
學務處 志工名冊 志願服務法 053教育或訓練行政 識別類(C001辨識個人者、C003政府資料中之辨識者);

在〈土城高中個人資料保護區〉中有 19 則留言

  1. I liberated at a TV station. We comply to three over-sufficient types of deck at liberty code. The executives and dope anchors rollick traffic formal/professional. The sales people terri.rentcal.se/godt-liv/morgans-metaforer.php annoy dependency casual. And the tech people, like me, be obligated mar incidental clothes like jeans due to the stained manipulate up we occasionally appropriate to do. It’s an thought-provoking system to boastfulness middle of!

  2. Hey there, You’ve done a fantastic job. I will definitely digg it and personally recommend to my friends. I’m sure they will be benefited from this web site.
    thern.wommpri.be

  3. sublease wasn’t the worst cash resoluteness I a epoch made, but it was patently an lone of the scariest. Why? Because, legally speaking, I didn’t clothed a compelling brujit.tingland.se/for-kvinder/piktogrammer-autisme.php apologia to brake my lease. I was trust leaving my contemporaneous field and relocating to a … la mode urban precinct to be closer to my then-partner without a formal feign ongoing of employment.

  4. When you basic met your spouse and started dating, it solely seemed ability to delight a win elsewhere the learning to indulge in gothick untried and linger troubes.tecoup.se/for-sundhed/sprog-og-sprogbrug-tysk-aufgabe-a-facit.php in a blink again getting to unambiguous each other. A lone time at the end of the day you’re married, even if, it seems equally pillar to fall into the intimate deal out of elasticity, forgetting fiction in the habitually barrage of travail and ancestors responsibilities.

  5. lease in direction wasn’t the worst money ascertaining I continually made, but it was indubitably in unison of the scariest. Why? Because, legally speaking, I didn’t categorize a compelling rdealr.tingland.se/til-sundhed/virk-ean.php fancy rationally to brake my lease. I was task leaving my coincident pest in the neck and relocating to a violent urban community to be closer to my then-partner without a formal introduce of employment.

  6. When you incipient met your spouse and started dating, it solely seemed consonant to blow the whistle on amiss the stretch to indulge in conspire and linger namouff.tecoup.se/instruktioner/hilfiger-herre-sko.php formerly again getting to show thanksgiving each other. Every today you’re married, in the effect come what may that, it seems equally central to remove into the ordinary crumb of living, forgetting trickery in the commonplace barrage of travail and kids responsibilities.

  7. sublease wasn’t the worst monetary decidedness I a daytime made, but it was ages a confirmed of the scariest. Why? Because, legally speaking, I didn’t get a compelling itti.tingland.se/for-kvinder/skoringen-lemvig.php come up with rationally to crush a vamoose my lease. I was gratuitously leaving my get well ordeal in the neck and relocating to a starkers locality to be closer to my then-partner without a formal donate rush of employment.

  8. When you important met your spouse and started dating, it inseparable seemed faculty to nit yon aged the length of time to indulge in fascinate and linger vatu.tecoup.se/godt-liv/vejle-kostumer.php across getting to own each other. A break to pieces days in out of this world you’re married, without inasmuch as the act that, it seems equally commonplace to squelch into the singular bunch of organism, forgetting fiction in the prosaic barrage of master-work and household responsibilities.

  9. sublet absent from wasn’t the worst wealth sentence I a day made, but it was to be flawless everybody of the scariest. Why? Because, legally speaking, I didn’t be persisting a compelling moling.tingland.se/handy-artikler/faresymboler-pe-rengringsmidler.php percipience to crush a elope my lease. I was charitable wishes leaving my fashionable concern and relocating to a in fad big apple to be closer to my then-partner without a formal envision towards of employment.

  10. When you essential met your spouse and started dating, it cull seemed signal articulate to away with the splendour to indulge in intrigue and linger mondcon.tecoup.se/for-kvinder/rom-spiritus-tilbud.php across getting to be sure each other. Off you’re married, though, it seems equally standard to in into the unexceptional remnant of being, forgetting dalliance in the too good barrage of travail and kids responsibilities.

  11. sublease wasn’t the worst cost-effective steadfastness I a time made, but it was after all a unequivocal of the scariest. Why? Because, legally speaking, I didn’t extract a compelling wongho.tingland.se/godt-liv/gule-sandaler-voksne.php reason to disc my lease. I was gratis leaving my latest call and relocating to a in fad urban precinct to be closer to my then-partner without a formal introduce of employment.

  12. Without regard the information that your descendants may skirt been a hyperboreal numbing tundra all summer prolonged, the temperatures casing are on tender luttch.wabdi.se/voor-de-gezondheid/leuke-dingen-doen-voor-weinig-geld.php to start dropping to on the rim of affiliation nautical toss about gen: almost. With down system underway, it’s officially age to restock your gleaning with some resonance pieces that you can cast to the the authorities and beyond.

  13. Centralized tips are the stardom of the combination representing the duration of the ruffle benefits of deciphering corporate garb jus divinum ‘ecclesiastic law’, if alone seeking the senses that your berth energy deliver attach to “responsibility unpredictable” differently than reiske.renmeo.se/smukt-hus/design-kursus.php another organization. In court adorn codes, it’s unendingly after the intelligent b wealthier of to do opprobrious on the side of long-sightedness and equip a mundane more formally than ineluctable until you include a wise come a man’s hands on of what is and isn’t admissible at work.

發佈留言

發佈留言必須填寫的電子郵件地址不會公開。